Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Recipe: Dark Legion's Edge(60%)

Other / Recipe

NPC buys for 270,000 adena

Dropped by

Spoiled from

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Dark Omen Invader Archer7310.21%0.002
Requiem Behemoth7010.16%0.002
Vampire Warrior7210.14%0.001
Behemoth Zombie7110.12%0.001
Grave Ant7410.12%0.001
Bone Animator6810.12%0.001
Ghost of Betrayer6910.0954%0.001
Alpine Cougar6910.0874%0.001
Mourning Banshee73Ancient Battleground10.0306%0
Cindermire Warden74Blazing Swamp10.0184%0

Open Recipe: Dark Legion's Edge(60%) in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator