Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Dryad Elder

Level 14 mob

Level 14HP 353Respawn 12 secAggression PassiveZone Elven Forest

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena72–14270%74.9
Charcoal16.58%0.066
Suede14.39%0.044
Leather Stockings Pattern12.7%0.027
Leather Tunic Pattern11.68%0.017
Recipe: Sword of Reflection10.32%0.003
Leather Stockings10.27%0.003
Leather Tunic10.17%0.002

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Stem153.5%0.535
Leather Stockings Pattern111%0.11
Recipe: Short Spear11.31%0.013

Open Dryad Elder in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops