Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Stink Zombie

Level 19 mob

Level 19HP 2,048Respawn 50 secAggression —Zone School of Dark Arts

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena461–1,03270%522.55
Animal Skin17.23%0.072
Animal Bone17.23%0.072
Necklace of Wisdom Chain11.72%0.017
Recipe: Hard Leather Shirt11.47%0.015
Leather11.2%0.012
Ring of Wisdom10.24%0.002
Cat's Eye Earring10.16%0.002
Necklace of Wisdom10.12%0.001

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Necklace of Wisdom Chain14.66%0.047
Recipe: Steel Mold13.91%0.039
Alacrity Potion11.63%0.016

Open Stink Zombie in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops