Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Ol Mahum Commander

Level 26 mob

Level 26HP 1,577Respawn 20 secAggression —Zone Gludio Territory

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena323–66670%346.15
Stem111.7%0.117
Iron Ore15.84%0.058
Dark Stockings Fabric12.85%0.029
Steel10.58%0.006
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Scroll: Enchant Armor (D-Grade)10.2%0.002
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Durable Metal Plate10.078%0.001
Lion Skin Gaiters D10.0286%0
Elven Stockings D10.0285%0
Dark Stockings D10.0285%0
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Mace of Prayer D10.0058%0
Blessed Scroll: Enchant Weapon (D-Grade)10.003%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Recipe: Bone Arrow113.5%0.135
Steel15.39%0.054

Open Ol Mahum Commander in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops