Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Cave Keeper

Level 58 mob

Level 58HP 14,465Respawn 1 minAggression PassiveZone Dragon Valley

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena3,341–7,35070%3,741.85
Stem127.7%0.277
Iron Ore113.9%0.139
Steel11.39%0.014
Zubei's Shield Fragment11.01%0.01
Asofe10.46%0.005
Zubei's Leather Shirt Fabric10.45%0.004
Durable Metal Plate10.18%0.002
Kris Edge10.14%0.001
Unidentified Zubei's Shield B10.0107%0
Unidentified Zubei's Leather Shirt B10.0048%0
Unidentified Kris B10.0014%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Divine Gloves Pattern111.6%0.116

Open Cave Keeper in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops