Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Goblin Grave Robber

Level 5 mob

Level 5HP 149Respawn 10 secAggression PassiveZone Valley of Heroes

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena30–6070%31.5
Magic Ring19.85%0.098
Apprentice's Earring16.63%0.066
Necklace of Magic14.92%0.049
Stem12.93%0.029
Thread12.93%0.029
Varnish11.46%0.015
Recipe: Willow Staff11.17%0.012
Suede10.98%0.01
Silver Nugget10.59%0.006

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Varnish16.79%0.068
Recipe: Willow Staff13.62%0.036

Open Goblin Grave Robber in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops