Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Evil Eye Lookout

Level 14 mob

Level 14HP 765Respawn 35 secAggression PassiveZone Кайнак

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena157–32670%169.05
Thread111%0.11
Recipe: Necklace of Wisdom13.07%0.031
Leather Stockings Pattern12.25%0.022
Silver Nugget12.19%0.022
Leather Tunic Pattern11.4%0.014
Leather Stockings10.22%0.002
Leather Tunic10.14%0.001

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Leather Shoes Texture19.59%0.096
Recipe: Short Spear11.09%0.011
Dirk Blade10.53%0.005

Open Evil Eye Lookout in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops