Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Guardian Basilisk

Level 36 mob

Level 36HP 1,297Respawn 22 secAggression PassiveZone Death Pass

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena266–51370%272.65
Thread111.8%0.118
Square Shield Fragment12.4%0.024
Silver Nugget12.35%0.024
Mithril Ring Wire11.98%0.02
Half Plate Temper11.31%0.013
Salamander Skin Gloves Part11.23%0.012
Half Plate Boots Design11.23%0.012
Metallic Thread10.59%0.006
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Recipe: Crafted Leather10.42%0.004
Compound Braid10.39%0.004
Ghost Staff Head10.28%0.003
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Square Shield D10.024%0
Mithril Ring D10.0198%0
Half Plate Armor D10.0131%0
Salamander Skin Gloves D10.0123%0
Half Plate Boots D10.0123%0
Ghost Staff D10.0028%0

Spoils

Open Guardian Basilisk in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops