Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Spore Zombie

Level 47 mob

Level 47HP 6,086Respawn 35 secAggression PassiveZone Sea of Spores

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena1,290–2,78370%1,425.55
Steel Arrow C10–3016%3.205
Stem116%0.16
Iron Ore18.01%0.08
Great Helmet Material11.21%0.012
Steel10.8%0.008
Asofe10.27%0.003
Recipe: Ring of Protection10.23%0.002
Recipe: Dwarven Chain Gauntlets10.14%0.001
Durable Metal Plate10.11%0.001
Recipe: Cursed Staff10.0246%0
Great Helmet C10.0121%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Animal Skin1–380%1.6
Shamshir Blade10.69%0.007
Bec De Corbin Blade10.69%0.007
Stiletto Edge10.69%0.007

Open Spore Zombie in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops