Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Timak Orc Troop Shaman

Level 44 mob

Level 44HP 3,555Respawn —Aggression —Zone Timak Outpost

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena736–1,47770%774.55
Varnish113.4%0.134
Coal113.4%0.134
Greater Antidote19.91%0.099
Cokes12.23%0.022
Stone of Purity10.89%0.009
Dwarven Chain Mail Shirt Material10.73%0.007
Crimson Boot Fabric10.68%0.007
Dwarven Chain Mail Shirt C10.0073%0
Crimson Boots C10.0068%0

Spoils

Open Timak Orc Troop Shaman in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops