Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Hallate's Knight

Level 65 mob

Level 65HP 21,330Respawn 3 minAggression AggressiveZone Tower of Insolence, 3rd Floor

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena4,949–11,73970%5,840.8
Animal Skin1–335.9%0.719
Animal Bone1–324%0.479
Leather112%0.12
Crafted Leather11.89%0.019
Enria10.9%0.009
Blue Wolf Gaiters Material10.62%0.006
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Sword of Damascus Blade10.12%0.001
Bones Head of Kaim Vanul10.12%0.001
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Unidentified Blue Wolf Gaiters B10.007%0
Unidentified Sword of Damascus B10.0014%0
Unidentified Kaim Vanul's Bones B10.0014%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Recipe: Stockings of Doom (60%)10.36%0.004

Open Hallate's Knight in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops