Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Singing Wind

Level 39 mob

Level 39HP 7,560Respawn 50 secAggression AggressiveZone Windy Hill

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena1,709–3,97170%1,988
Stem130%0.3
Iron Ore113.6%0.136
Cord18.33%0.083
Braided Hemp15.56%0.056
Half Plate Gauntlets Design12.76%0.028
Salamander Skin Boot Lining12.76%0.028
Recipe: Artisan's frame10.78%0.008
Claymore Blade10.64%0.006
Recipe: Half Plate Gaiters10.53%0.005
Recipe: Sage's Worn Boots10.46%0.005
Recipe: Sage's Worn Robe10.41%0.004
Half Plate Gauntlets D10.0292%0
Salamander Skin Boots D10.0292%0
Claymore D10.0068%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Sage's Worn Robe Lining18.6%0.086
Stem1–36%0.12
Iron Ore16%0.06
Recipe: Half Plate Helmet12.3%0.023
Ghost Staff Head12.24%0.022
Scallop Jamadhr Edge12.24%0.022
Greater Magic Haste Potion10.6%0.006
Recipe: Scallop Jamadhr10.28%0.003

Open Singing Wind in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops