Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Plain Grizzly

Level 24 mob

Level 24HP 706Respawn 17 secAggression PassiveZone Fellmere Harvest Grounds

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena145–28270%149.45
Varnish17.37%0.074
Coal17.37%0.074
Scale Gaiters Fragment12.28%0.023
Cokes11.23%0.012
Mace of Judgment Head10.46%0.005
Recipe: Spiritshot (D) Compressed Package (100%)10.29%0.003
Key Imprint Common10.088%0.001
Aspis D10.0391%0
Great Spear10.0322%0
Key Imprint Uncommon10.0264%0
Scale Gaiters D10.0228%0
Mystic's Stockings D10.0228%0
Key Imprint Rare10.0106%0
Mace of Judgment D10.0046%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Cokes16.66%0.067
Hard Leather Gaiters Material15.15%0.052

Open Plain Grizzly in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops