Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Gigant Slave

Level 21 mob

Level 21HP 2,300Respawn —Aggression Passive

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Blue Seal Stone53–10970%56.7
Red Seal Stone23–4270%22.75
Thread139.3%0.393
Recipe: Leather Boots19.4%0.094
Silver Nugget17.86%0.079
Piece Bone Gaiters Fragment12.54%0.025
Piece Bone Breastplate Fragment11.76%0.018
Magic Haste Potion11.64%0.016
Piece Bone Gaiters10.18%0.002
Bronze Gaiters10.11%0.001
Piece Bone Breastplate10.11%0.001
Bronze Breastplate10.071%0.001

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Thread1–4100%2.5
Silver Nugget153.2%0.532
Blue Diamond Necklace Gem113.7%0.137

Open Gigant Slave in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops