Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Hot Springs Flava

Level 74 mob

Level 74HP 8,318Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena2,604–5,30770%2,768.85
Herb of Life123.1%0.231
Greater Herb of Life116%0.16
Herb of Speed110%0.1
Herb of Power18.5%0.085
Herb of Alacrity18.25%0.083
Herb of Critical Attack - Probability18.25%0.083
Herb of Mana16.05%0.06
Herb of Magic15%0.05
Herb of Casting Spd.15%0.05
Greater Herb of Mana14.18%0.042
Superior Herb of Life12.94%0.029
Asofe11.36%0.014
Superior Herb of Mana10.77%0.008
Bloody Orchid Head10.65%0.006
Durable Metal Plate10.36%0.004
Herb of Recovery10.34%0.003
Herb of the Warrior10.33%0.003
Herb of the Mystic10.33%0.003
Unidentified Bloody Orchid A10.0022%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Asofe132.3%0.323
Sealed Phoenix Necklace Beads120.7%0.207
Durable Metal Plate112.9%0.129

Open Hot Springs Flava in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops