Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Katraxis

Level 79 mob

Level 79HP 17,236Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena4,224–8,62070%4,495.4
Silver Nugget131%0.31
Thread3–925.8%1.55
Metallic Thread17.75%0.078
Compound Braid15.17%0.052
Thons12.58%0.026
Soul Bow Stave10.85%0.009
Unidentified Soul Bow A10.0023%0
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (S-Grade)10.0021%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Thons128.6%0.286
Soul Bow Stave12.35%0.024
Recipe: Soulshot (S) Compressed Package (100%)10.38%0.004

Open Katraxis in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops