Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Pit Archer

Level 48 mob

Level 48HP 8,235Respawn 1 minAggression —Zone Devil's Isle

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena1,869–3,98470%2,048.55
Animal Bone1–325.6%0.511
Animal Skin1–317%0.341
Iron Ore2–69.59%0.384
Coal2–67.67%0.307
Charcoal3–96.39%0.384
Shining Circlet Pattern11.29%0.013
Theca Leather Armor Pattern10.97%0.01
Sword of Nightmare Blade10.21%0.002
Shining Circlet C10.0129%0
Theca Leather Armor C10.0097%0
Sword of Nightmare C10.0021%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Demon's Stocking Pattern13.61%0.036
Stick of Eternity Shaft10.73%0.007
Fisted Blade Piece10.73%0.007
Recipe: Sword of Delusion10.0916%0.001
Recipe: Akat Long Bow10.0916%0.001

Open Pit Archer in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops