Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Zaken's Guard

Level 50 mob

Level 50HP 2,245Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena659–1,34070%699.65
Herb of Life123.1%0.231
Greater Herb of Life116%0.16
Charcoal112.7%0.127
Herb of Speed110%0.1
Herb of Power18.5%0.085
Suede18.45%0.084
Herb of Alacrity18.25%0.083
Herb of Critical Attack - Probability18.25%0.083
Herb of Mana16.05%0.06
Herb of Magic15%0.05
Herb of Casting Spd.15%0.05
Greater Herb of Mana14.18%0.042
Superior Herb of Life12.94%0.029
Superior Herb of Mana10.77%0.008
Herb of Recovery10.34%0.003
Herb of the Warrior10.33%0.003
Herb of the Mystic10.33%0.003
Akat Longbow Shaft10.19%0.002
Akat Long Bow C10.0032%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Greater Healing Potion136.3%0.363
Earring of Seal Gemstone19.18%0.092
Greater Dye of STR <Str+3 Con-3>10.36%0.004

Open Zaken's Guard in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops