Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Dimension Invader Soldier

Level 40 mob

Level 40HP 4,579Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena916–1,82970%960.75
Animal Skin1–322.6%0.452
Animal Bone1–315.1%0.301
Leather17.53%0.075
Elven Mithril Stocking Design14.49%0.045
Elven Mithril Tunic Fabric12.88%0.029
Recipe: Omen Beast's Eye Earring12.8%0.028
Crafted Leather11.19%0.012
Elven Mithril Stockings D10.0808%0.001
Elven Mithril Tunic D10.0506%0.001

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Recipe: Crafted Leather115.6%0.156
Elven Mithril Tunic Fabric111.1%0.111
Greater Magic Haste Potion17.28%0.073

Open Dimension Invader Soldier in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops