Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Dimension Invader Warrior

Level 43 mob

Level 43HP 10,371Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena1,947–3,95570%2,065.7
Iron Ore1–324.2%0.485
Stem4–1218.2%1.454
Steel17.27%0.073
Recipe: Chain Mail Shirt11.44%0.014
Claymore Blade11.07%0.011
Durable Metal Plate10.97%0.01
Elven Long Sword Blade10.53%0.005
Claymore D10.0135%0
Elven Long Sword D10.0135%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Recipe: Reinforced Mithril Boots1–352.6%1.052
Recipe: Karmian Stockings120.4%0.204
Sage's Worn Robe Lining115.5%0.155

Open Dimension Invader Warrior in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops