Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Purgatory Invader Soldier

Level 50 mob

Level 50HP 6,736Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena1,179–2,39770%1,251.6
Metallic Fiber18.63%0.086
Composite Gauntlets Design13.55%0.036
Composite Boots Part13.55%0.036
Recipe: Ring of Seal11.07%0.011
Asofe11.01%0.01
Mold Lubricant10.6%0.006
Enria10.5%0.005
Recipe: Divine Tunic10.28%0.003
Composite Boots C10.0494%0
Composite Gauntlets C10.0494%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Tower Shield Fragment118.7%0.187
Composite Armor Temper14.32%0.043
Recipe: Full Plate Armor11.26%0.013

Open Purgatory Invader Soldier in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops