Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier

Level 60 mob

Level 60HP 1,527Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena418–84970%443.45
Thread113.1%0.131
Silver Arrow B10–309.36%1.872
Silver Nugget12.62%0.026
Metallic Thread10.66%0.007
Compound Braid10.44%0.004
Thons10.22%0.002
Stockings of Zubei Fabric10.18%0.002
Tunic of Zubei Fabric10.12%0.001
Avadon Robe Fabric10.0923%0.001
Recipe: Blue Wolf Gaiters (100%)10.0327%0
Unidentified Stockings of Zubei B10.0022%0
Unidentified Tunic of Zubei B10.0014%0
Unidentified Avadon Robe B10.001%0

Spoils

Open Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops