Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Grim Wolf

Level 25 mob

Level 25HP 728Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena136–25570%136.85
Herb of Life123.1%0.231
Greater Herb of Life116%0.16
Herb of Speed110%0.1
Animal Skin18.82%0.088
Animal Bone18.82%0.088
Herb of Power18.5%0.085
Herb of Alacrity18.25%0.083
Herb of Critical Attack - Probability18.25%0.083
Herb of Mana16.05%0.06
Herb of Magic15%0.05
Herb of Casting Spd.15%0.05
Greater Herb of Mana14.18%0.042
Superior Herb of Life12.94%0.029
Leather11.7%0.017
Recipe: Enchanted Necklace11.19%0.012
Superior Herb of Mana10.77%0.008
Herb of the Warrior10.33%0.003
Puma Skin Gaiters D10.0966%0.001
Puma Skin Shirt D10.0332%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Animal Skin1–237.5%0.562
Necklace of Devotion Chain13.75%0.037
Recipe: Enchanted Necklace10.97%0.01

Open Grim Wolf in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops