Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Ghost of a Turka Chief

Level 33 mob

Level 33HP 1,109Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena275–54470%286.65
Herb of Life123.1%0.231
Greater Herb of Life116%0.16
Herb of Speed110%0.1
Herb of Power18.5%0.085
Herb of Alacrity18.25%0.083
Herb of Critical Attack - Probability18.25%0.083
Herb of Mana16.05%0.06
Cord15.56%0.056
Herb of Magic15%0.05
Herb of Casting Spd.15%0.05
Greater Herb of Mana14.18%0.042
Braided Hemp13.75%0.037
Superior Herb of Life12.94%0.029
Compound Braid11.88%0.019
Superior Herb of Mana10.77%0.008
Herb of Recovery10.34%0.003
Herb of the Warrior10.33%0.003
Herb of the Mystic10.33%0.003

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Compound Braid137.5%0.375
Recipe: Manticore Skin Shirt10.88%0.009

Open Ghost of a Turka Chief in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops