Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Varool Foulclaw Quest Monster

Level 20 mob

Level 20HP 540Respawn 1 minAggression —Zone Elven Fortress

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Key Imprint Common10.088%0.001
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Key Imprint Uncommon10.0264%0
Key Imprint Rare10.0106%0

Open Varool Foulclaw Quest Monster in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops