Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Singing Flower of Phantasm Quest Monster

Level 44 mob

Level 44HP 1,814Respawn 30 secAggression —Zone Озеро Фельмер

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Key Imprint Common10.088%0.001
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Key Imprint Uncommon10.0264%0
Key Imprint Rare10.0106%0

Open Singing Flower of Phantasm Quest Monster in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops