Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Abyssal Jewel 1 Quest Monster

Level 60 mob

Level 60HP 26,113Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Key Imprint Common10.088%0.001
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Key Imprint Uncommon10.0264%0
Key Imprint Rare10.0106%0

Open Abyssal Jewel 1 Quest Monster in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops