Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Unicorn

Level 21 mob

Level 21HP 1,744Respawn 35 secAggression PassiveZone Elven Forest

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena366–80170%408.45
Thread125.2%0.252
Silver Nugget15.05%0.05
Hard Leather Gaiters Material11.09%0.011
Saber Blade10.85%0.009
Hard Leather Shirt Pattern10.67%0.007
Recipe: Crafted Leather Gloves10.61%0.006
Hard Leather Gaiters10.0732%0.001
Hard Leather Shirt10.0456%0
Saber D10.0085%0
Hand Axe D10.0085%0
Heavy Mace D10.0085%0
Dagger of Mana D10.0085%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Thread168.3%0.683
Silver Nugget113.7%0.137
Blue Diamond Necklace Gem13.51%0.035
Assassin Knife Edge12.98%0.03
Recipe: Steel Sword (100%)10.37%0.004
Recipe: Priest Sword (100%)10.37%0.004

Open Unicorn in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops