Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Sepulcher Castellan

Level 65 mob

Level 65HP 28,468Respawn 3 minAggression AggressiveZone The Cemetery

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena9,110–18,78970%9,764.65
Charcoal152.7%0.527
Suede135.2%0.352
Adamantite Nugget12.11%0.021
Sealed Doom Boots Part11.27%0.013
Mold Lubricant11.05%0.011
Mold Hardener10.46%0.005
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Art of Battle Axe Blade10.17%0.002
Demon's Dagger Edge10.17%0.002
Key Imprint Common10.088%0.001
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Key Imprint Uncommon10.0264%0
Unidentified Sealed Doom Boots B10.0156%0
Key Imprint Rare10.0106%0
Unidentified Art of Battle Axe B10.0021%0
Unidentified Demon's Dagger B10.0021%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Scroll: Enchant Armor (B-Grade)10.61%0.006

Open Sepulcher Castellan in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops