Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Doom Plate Armor Temper

Other / Material

NPC buys for 10,146 adena

Used in

Dropped by

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Carnamakos Raid Boss58Cruma Tower, 2nd Floor3–625.6%1.153
Heathen Archer6510.82%0.008
Alpine Buffalo6710.52%0.005
Bathin's Knight62Tower of Insolence, 2nd Floor10.43%0.004
Karik65Antharas' Lair10.31%0.003
Bone Snatcher6610.29%0.003
Bone Snatcher6610.29%0.003
Crypt Sage6210.27%0.003
Judge of Fire6610.26%0.003
Alpine Buffalo6710.21%0.002
Bone Collector6710.16%0.002
Spectral Arcanist62Aden Territory10.15%0.002
Crimson Drake64The Forbidden Gateway10.15%0.002
Grave Lich64Aden Territory10.15%0.002
Sacrificed Man6710.13%0.001
Raider of Pastureland6310.11%0.001
Glow Wisp6710.11%0.001
Raider of Pastureland6310.0958%0.001
Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier6510.0432%0

Spoiled from

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Alpine Buffalo6715.44%0.054
Anger of Splendor6314.78%0.048
Anger of Splendor6313.88%0.039
Alpine Kookaburra6513.65%0.036
Limal Karinness64Antharas' Lair11.09%0.011
Spiteful Soul Fighter65Field of Massacre10.53%0.005
Doom Servant62Field of Massacre10.53%0.005

Open Doom Plate Armor Temper in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator