Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Tunic of Doom Pattern

Other / Material

NPC buys for 5,754 adena

Used in

Dropped by

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Anakazel Invaders' Leader583–736.1%1.805
Alpine Buffalo6710.74%0.007
Lesser Giant Scout6310.6%0.006
Sepulcher Halberdier63The Cemetery10.57%0.006
Lilim Knight6310.48%0.005
Nephilim Centurion6310.48%0.005
Tomb Sage6710.45%0.004
Ghost of the Tower63Tower of Insolence, 1st Floor10.42%0.004
Lesser Giant Soldier6210.34%0.003
Alpine Buffalo6710.34%0.003
Alpine Buffalo6710.34%0.003
Lesser Giant Mage6410.22%0.002
Wailing of Splendor6710.21%0.002
Bone Shaper6610.21%0.002
Judge of Light6610.19%0.002
Requiem Behemoth6710.19%0.002
Guillotine's Ghost6710.18%0.002
Doom Guard63Field of Massacre10.16%0.002
Doom Archer62Field of Massacre10.16%0.002
Frost Yeti6310.16%0.002
Soul of Splendor6310.16%0.002
Lost Yeti6210.12%0.001

Spoiled from

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Black Shadow74114.9%0.149
Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier65110.9%0.109
Alpine Buffalo6719.97%0.1
Bone Maker6615.64%0.056
Corrupted Knight6314.4%0.044
Alpine Kookaburra6513.6%0.036
Slaughter Bathin63Tower of Insolence, 2nd Floor11.98%0.02
Hallate's Seer63Tower of Insolence, 1st Floor11.46%0.015

Open Tunic of Doom Pattern in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator