Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Recipe: Ring of Black Ore (100%)

Other / Recipe

NPC buys for 6,160 adena

Dropped by

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Sepulcher Inquisitor5710.32%0.003
Forbidden Path Invader Priest6010.22%0.002

Spoiled from

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Crypt Guardian6018.27%0.083
Purgatory Conjurer5918.15%0.081
Beast Guardian5916.78%0.068
Claws of Splendor6014.73%0.047
Lost Gargoyle Youngling5614.32%0.043
Claws of Splendor6013.97%0.04

Open Recipe: Ring of Black Ore (100%) in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator