Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Recipe: Elysian(60%)

Other / Recipe

NPC buys for 270,000 adena

Dropped by

Spoiled from

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Grendel Slave7410.4%0.004
Canyon Bandersnatch7010.34%0.003
Gaze of Nightmare7210.33%0.003
Spiked Stakato Worker7310.32%0.003
Alpine Cougar6910.21%0.002
Vampire Magister7310.13%0.001
Vampire Magister7310.11%0.001
Vampire Magister7310.0969%0.001
Treasure Chest7210.0516%0.001
Platinum Guardian Shaman73Tower of Insolence, 11th Floor10.0306%0
Cinderveil Reanimator74Blazing Swamp10.0147%0

Open Recipe: Elysian(60%) in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator