Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

High-Grade Suede

Other / Material

NPC buys for 1,200 adena

Recipe

Level 2 · 100% success · 20 MP

Used in

Dropped by

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Alpine Cougar694–124.31%0.345
Imperial Commander80110.8%0.108
Triol's Layperson801–33.85%0.077
Imperial Commander8016.93%0.069
Messenger Invader Soldier8016.87%0.069
Eye of Ruler7416.86%0.069
Spiked Stakato Drone7715.77%0.058
Male Spiked Stakato7414.84%0.048
Triol's Priest8014.69%0.047
Sepulcher Guard7014.39%0.044
Freya's Servant5813.99%0.04
Tomb Sage6713.69%0.037
Dark Omen Invader Soldier7013.68%0.037
Freya's White Bear5713.66%0.037
Alpine Buffalo6713.26%0.033
Amon's Spirits73Tower of Insolence, 11th Floor13.25%0.033
Zaken's Elite Archer44Giran Territory12.92%0.029
Swamp Tribe45Alligator Island12.83%0.028
Forbidden Path Invader Berserker6512.8%0.028
Forbidden Path Invader Warrior6312.73%0.027
Purgatory Invader Archer5312.68%0.027
Dimension Invader Discipline4312.66%0.027
Vault Monk3712.1%0.021
Hallate's Warrior66Tower of Insolence, 4th Floor12.08%0.021
Catacomb Stakato Soldier3811.95%0.019
Spiteful Soul Wizard65Field of Massacre11.86%0.019
Platinum Guardian Shaman74Tower of Insolence, 12th Floor11.47%0.015
Fallen Shieldbearer74Aden Territory11.4%0.014
Guardian Archangel74Tower of Insolence, 11th Floor11.4%0.014
Hames Orc Shaman74Blazing Swamp11.4%0.014
Mordeo42Cruma Tower, 3rd Floor11.26%0.013
Blade Stakato41Garden of Eva11.23%0.012
Farhite Lad44Alligator Island11.21%0.012
Cave Maiden59Dragon Valley11.14%0.011
Blood Queen6011.11%0.011
Timak Orc Troop Warrior43Timak Outpost11.08%0.011
Lageos38Fields of Whispers10.97%0.01
Kanil Succubus32Forgotten Temple10.93%0.009
Roxide Cohort29Forgotten Temple10.9%0.009
Spiteful Soul Leader65Field of Massacre10.85%0.009
Ol Mahum Raider27Dion Hills10.84%0.008
Turek Orc Supplier27Нейтральные Воды10.84%0.008
Fallen Orc58Aden Territory10.84%0.008
Salamander Rowin33Forgotten Temple10.83%0.008
Trisalim Tarantula46Sea of Spores10.83%0.008
Tarlk Bugbear47Oren Territory10.83%0.008
Lakin Salamander30Forgotten Temple10.82%0.008
Puma30Hathum Settlement10.82%0.008
Carinkain45The Forest of Mirrors10.82%0.008
Treasure Chest5710.79%0.008

37 more in the item lookup.

Spoiled from

Open High-Grade Suede in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator