Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Sealed Tallum Helm Design

Other / Material

NPC buys for 6,469 adena

Used in

Dropped by

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Giant Marpanak Raid Boss65Giant's Cave2–625.5%1.02
Gorgolos Raid Boss66Giant's Cave2–625.5%1.02
Cannibalistic Stakato Follower7411.89%0.019
Karik7011.71%0.017
Lilim Knight Commander7211.53%0.015
Nephilim Praetorian7211.53%0.015
Sepulcher Preacher7711.36%0.014
Warrior of Ancient Times7510.84%0.008
Sepulcher Guard7510.68%0.007
Bone Stalker72Ancient Battleground10.58%0.006
Giant Stonebreaker70Giant's Cave10.58%0.006
Giant Runecaster68Giant's Cave10.58%0.006
Bloody Liviona66Antharas' Lair10.58%0.006
Atrox6910.55%0.005
Grave Scarab7310.54%0.005
Huge Footmark7010.28%0.003
Grave Ant7410.25%0.002
Death Agent6810.23%0.002
Tulben69Aden Territory10.22%0.002
Treasure Chest7210.16%0.002
Treasure Chest7810.0198%0

Spoiled from

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Alpine Cougar6919.09%0.091
Dark Omen Invader Martyrs7018.96%0.09
Dark Omen Invader Disciple7318.14%0.081
Devil Bat6815.05%0.05
Frenzy Stakato Drone7214.67%0.047
Devil Bat6813.82%0.038
Giant Overseer70Giant's Cave12.37%0.024
Corpse Gnawer72Ancient Battleground12.04%0.02
Cindermire Golem72Blazing Swamp10.98%0.01

Open Sealed Tallum Helm Design in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator