Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Saint Spear Blade

Other / Material

NPC buys for 45,441 adena

Dropped by

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Kernon Raid Boss754–1033.8%2.364
Fire of Wrath Shuriel Raid Boss784–1033.8%2.364
Ocean Flame Ashakiel Raid Boss764–1033.8%2.364
Bloody Empress Decarbia Raid Boss754–1033.8%2.364
Ketra's Commander Tayr Raid Boss804–1033.8%2.364
Soul of Water Ashutar Raid Boss804–1033.8%2.364
Gordon Knight of Destruction804–1033.8%2.364
Anais Lord of Splendor804–1033.8%2.364
Anakazel Invaders' Leader783–939%2.341
Shadow of Halisha Alectia Ruler of Sepulcher804–1024.1%1.689
Blazing Ifrit8010.56%0.006
Lavastone Golem8010.53%0.005

Spoiled from

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Beholder of Light8013.71%0.037
Triol's Priest8012.87%0.029
Ornithomimus8012.69%0.027
Ornithomimus8012.52%0.025
Ornithomimus8012.45%0.025
Messenger Invader Elite Soldier8011.72%0.017
Ketra Orc General8011.33%0.013
Varka Silenos Seer8011.3%0.013
Andreas' Royal Guards8010.56%0.006

Open Saint Spear Blade in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator