Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Basalt Battlehammer Head

Other / Material

NPC buys for 47,153 adena

Dropped by

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Anakim Raid Boss8016–484.45%1.425
Longhorn Golkonda Raid Boss794–1016.8%1.176
Menacing Palatanos Raid Boss754–1016.8%1.176
Death Lord Shax Raid Boss754–1016.8%1.176
Hestia, Guardian Deity of the Hot Springs Raid Boss784–1016.8%1.176
Ketra's Chief Brakki Raid Boss804–1016.8%1.176
Varka's Chief Horus Raid Boss804–1016.8%1.176
Ember Raid Boss804–1016.8%1.176
Uruka Raid Boss804–1016.8%1.176
Shadow of Halisha Morigul Ruler of Sepulcher804–1012%0.84
Arimanes of Destruction8010.18%0.002

Spoiled from

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Magma Drake8013.73%0.037
Messenger Invader Elite Soldier8013.26%0.033
Triol's Priest8012.77%0.028
Velociraptor8012.5%0.025
Triol's Priest8012.47%0.025
Ritual Offering8012.12%0.021
Andreas' Royal Guards8011.79%0.018
Varka Silenos Great Magus8011.75%0.018
Ketra Orc Seer8011.68%0.017
Guardian of the Grail8010.85%0.008
Treasure Chest8410.52%0.005
Andreas' Captain of the Royal Guard8010.11%0.001

Open Basalt Battlehammer Head in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator