Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Red Primeval Crystal S

Other / Scroll

NPC buys for 10,000 adena

Dropped by

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Velociraptor8010.52%0.005
Tyrannosaurus8010.5%0.005
Velociraptor8010.28%0.003
Wild Strider8010.073%0.001
Velociraptor8010.0672%0.001
Ornithomimus8010.0371%0
Deinonychus8010.0169%0

Open Red Primeval Crystal S in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator