Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Deinonychus

Level 80 mob

Level 80HP 13,763Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena4,308–8,70270%4,553.5
Elixir of MP (S-Grade) 76+10.71%0.007
Elixir of HP (S-Grade) 76+10.56%0.006
Soul Bow Stave10.34%0.003
Blue Primeval Crystal S10.19%0.002
Spellbook: Mystic Immunity10.0846%0.001
Green Primeval Crystal S10.0338%0
Red Primeval Crystal S10.0169%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Arcana Mace Head12.55%0.026
Stone of Purity11.44%0.014
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (S-Grade)10.0481%0

Open Deinonychus in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops