Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Lycanthrope

Level 20 mob

Level 20HP 540Respawn 15 secAggression AggressiveZone Black Rock Hill

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena111–21870%115.15
Animal Skin16.51%0.065
Animal Bone16.51%0.065
Recipe: Synthetic Cokes10.98%0.01
Coarse Bone Powder10.65%0.007
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Recipe: Spiritshot (D) Compressed Package (100%)10.2%0.002
Key Imprint Common10.088%0.001
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Cestus10.0478%0
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Key Imprint Uncommon10.0264%0
Key Imprint Rare10.0106%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Leather Helmet Design110.7%0.107
Leather17.35%0.073
Recipe: High-Grade Suede16.61%0.066

Open Lycanthrope in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops