Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Coarse Bone Powder

Other / Material

NPC buys for 750 adena

Recipe

Level 1 · 100% success · 10 MP

Used in

Dropped by

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Ritual Sacrifice809–277.5%1.35
Power Angel Amon74Tower of Insolence, 13th Floor1–109.62%0.529
Ashuras of Destruction80117.5%0.175
Iblis of Destruction80116.4%0.164
Guardian Angel69Tower of Insolence, 7th Floor116%0.16
Ashuras of Destruction80115.9%0.159
Cannibalistic Stakato Leader75115%0.15
Triol's Priest80115%0.15
Necromancer of Destruction80114.4%0.144
Scarlet Stakato Worker78112.1%0.121
Disciples of Punishment75112%0.12
Cannibalistic Stakato Follower74111.5%0.115
Disciples of Punishment75111.5%0.115
Judge of Light80110.7%0.107
Varka Silenos Medium80110%0.1
Spiked Stakato7219.38%0.094
Sepulcher Halberdier63The Cemetery19.11%0.091
Prophet's Aide8019.07%0.091
Sepulcher Preacher7718.82%0.088
Platinum Guardian Warrior70Tower of Insolence, 7th Floor18.34%0.083
Dimension Invader Elite Soldier4518.15%0.082
Nephilim Scout6617.86%0.079
Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier6017.74%0.077
Spiked Stakato Soldier7617.5%0.075
Eye of Watchman7317.23%0.072
Dark Omen Invader Soldier7517.21%0.072
Silent Brother8017.14%0.071
Maluk Berserker63Antharas' Lair17.1%0.071
Heathen Archer6517.09%0.071
Varka Silenos Scout7816.81%0.068
Platinum Guardian Archer70Tower of Insolence, 7th Floor16.8%0.068
Lilim Assassin6616.73%0.067
Buffalo Slave7216.51%0.065
Guardian Angel71Tower of Insolence, 9th Floor16.47%0.065
Dark Omen Invader Disciple7316.35%0.064
Homunculus7316.27%0.063
Spiked Stakato Worker7316.25%0.062
Power Angel Amon73Tower of Insolence, 11th Floor15.77%0.058
Alpine Buffalo6715.65%0.056
Slagbound Colossus73Blazing Swamp15.5%0.055
Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier6014.93%0.049
Nephilim Bishop6014.9%0.049
Purgatory Invader Soldier5014.71%0.047
Pytan Knight63Antharas' Lair14.7%0.047
Nephilim Guard5714.68%0.047
Dimension Invader Archer4314.57%0.046
Lilim Seer6014.5%0.045
Platinum Tribe Archer68Tower of Insolence, 5th Floor14.49%0.045
Deathsworn Vindicator63The Cemetery14.48%0.045
Archer of Despair64Tower of Insolence, 2nd Floor14.21%0.042

129 more in the item lookup.

Spoiled from

Open Coarse Bone Powder in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator