Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Ol Mahum Straggler

Level 23 mob

Level 23HP 1,330Respawn 25 secAggression —Zone Abandoned Camp

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena273–56270%292.25
Charcoal15.7%0.057
Suede13.8%0.038
Crafted Leather Gloves Lining12.94%0.029
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Recipe: Greater Soulshot (D) Compressed Package (100%)10.23%0.002
Composite Bow Shaft10.22%0.002
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Crafted Leather Gloves D10.0294%0
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Composite Bow10.0156%0
Bagh-Nakh D10.0068%0
Branch of Life D10.0068%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Steel13.86%0.039
Hard Leather Shirt Pattern13.08%0.031

Open Ol Mahum Straggler in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops