Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Ol Mahum Officer

Level 24 mob

Level 24HP 1,413Respawn 20 secAggression —Zone Gludio Territory

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena290–59670%310.1
Thread119.7%0.197
Silver Nugget13.93%0.039
Piece Bone Gaiters Fragment10.95%0.01
Piece Bone Breastplate Fragment10.66%0.007
Spinebone Sword Blade10.58%0.006
Piece Bone Gaiters10.066%0.001
Bronze Gaiters10.0428%0
Piece Bone Breastplate10.0414%0
Bronze Breastplate10.0268%0
Mystic's Tunic D10.0268%0
Spinebone Sword D10.0058%0
Mystic Staff D10.0058%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Recipe: Scale Mail11.56%0.016
Sword Breaker Edge10.32%0.003

Open Ol Mahum Officer in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops