Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Hangman Tree

Level 35 mob

Level 35HP 2,481Respawn 35 secAggression —Zone Execution Grounds

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena509–1,03970%541.8
Bone Arrow D10–3016%3.19
Elven Ring Piece12.91%0.029
Brigandine Helmet Design12.58%0.026
Elven Mithril Stocking Design12.06%0.021
Elven Mithril Tunic Fabric11.93%0.019
Cokes10.8%0.008
Metallic Thread10.48%0.005
Skull Breaker Head10.42%0.004
Bich'Hwa Edge10.42%0.004
High-Grade Suede10.4%0.004
Stone of Purity10.32%0.003
Durable Metal Plate10.0639%0.001
Elven Ring D10.0291%0
Brigandine Helmet D10.0258%0
Elven Mithril Stockings D10.0206%0
Elven Mithril Tunic D10.0193%0
Skull Breaker D10.0042%0
Bich'Hwa D10.0042%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Brigandine Gaiters Material17.2%0.072
Steel17.2%0.072
War Pick Head11.47%0.015
Blessed Scroll: Enchant Armor (D-Grade)10.065%0.001

Open Hangman Tree in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops