Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Krator

Level 44 mob

Level 44HP 5,605Respawn 52 secAggression PassiveZone Cruma Tower, 3rd Floor

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena1,188–2,51770%1,296.75
Thread128.5%0.285
Silver Nugget15.7%0.057
Metallic Thread11.43%0.014
Compound Braid10.95%0.01
Rind Leather Boots Lining10.85%0.008
Robe of Seal Fabric10.76%0.008
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Spirit Sword Blade10.2%0.002
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Recipe: Greater Blessed Spiritshot (C) Compressed Package(100%)10.0317%0
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Rind Leather Boots C10.0085%0
Robe of Seal C10.0076%0
Spirit Sword C10.002%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Silver Nugget177.2%0.772

Open Krator in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops