Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Mordeo

Level 42 mob

Level 42HP 5,010Respawn 52 secAggression PassiveZone Cruma Tower, 3rd Floor

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena1,062–2,27070%1,166.2
Charcoal115.1%0.151
Suede110.1%0.101
Chain Hood Pattern11.42%0.014
High-Grade Suede11.26%0.013
Metal Hardener10.6%0.006
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Recipe: Aquastone Ring10.27%0.003
Battle Axe Head10.23%0.002
Dark Elven Dagger Edge10.23%0.002
Recipe: Reinforced Mithril Gloves10.17%0.002
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Recipe: Silver Axe10.0289%0
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Chain Hood C10.0142%0
Battle Axe C10.0023%0
Dark Elven Dagger C10.0023%0

Spoils

Open Mordeo in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops