Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Horror Mist Ripper

Level 27 mob

Level 27HP 830Respawn 14 secAggression —Zone Cruma Marshlands

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena170–33270%175.7
Animal Skin18.72%0.087
Animal Bone18.72%0.087
Scale Gaiters Fragment12.28%0.023
White Tunic Pattern12.14%0.021
Leather11.45%0.015
Magic Haste Potion10.55%0.005
Key Imprint Common10.088%0.001
Key Imprint Uncommon10.0264%0
Scale Gaiters D10.0228%0
White Tunic D10.0214%0
Key Imprint Rare10.0106%0
Tomahawk D10.0046%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Scale Mail Fragment17.48%0.075
Two-Handed Sword Edge11.62%0.016

Open Horror Mist Ripper in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops