Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Toad Lord

Level 32 mob

Level 32HP 1,068Respawn 25 secAggression PassiveZone Evil Hunting Grounds

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena219–42470%225.05
Charcoal17.4%0.074
Greater Antidote15.48%0.055
Suede14.94%0.049
Kite Shield Fragment12.83%0.028
Boots of Power Pattern11.44%0.014
Winged Spear Blade10.33%0.003
Adamantite Nugget10.3%0.003
Key Imprint Common10.088%0.001
Kite Shield D10.0283%0
Key Imprint Uncommon10.0264%0
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (D-Grade)10.0198%0
Boots of Power D10.0144%0
Key Imprint Rare10.0106%0
Winged Spear D10.0033%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Greater Antidote148.2%0.482
Elven Ring Piece18.11%0.081
Adamantite Nugget12.6%0.026
Reinforced Long Bow Shaft11.17%0.012
Scroll: Enchant Armor (D-Grade)10.73%0.007
Recipe: Tarbar10.15%0.001
Recipe: War Pick10.15%0.001

Open Toad Lord in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops