Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Darkwing Bat

Level 11 mob

Level 11HP 286Respawn 30 secAggression PassiveZone Immortal Plateau

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena59–11570%60.9
Varnish14.47%0.045
Coal14.47%0.045
Haste Potion10.5%0.005
Hard Leather Pants10.32%0.003
Wooden Gaiters10.32%0.003
Recipe: Forest Bow10.22%0.002
Wooden Breastplate10.2%0.002

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Stem148.4%0.484
Recipe: Necklace of Wisdom113.6%0.136
Recipe: Short Spear11.19%0.012

Open Darkwing Bat in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops