Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Evil Eye

Level 10 mob

Level 10HP 265Respawn 25 secAggression PassiveZone Immortal Plateau

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena54–10770%56.35
Thread17.9%0.079
Lesser Healing Potion15.85%0.059
Ring of Knowledge12.6%0.026
Mystic's Earring11.73%0.017
Silver Nugget11.58%0.016
Necklace of Knowledge11.3%0.013
Recipe: Steel11.16%0.012

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Recipe: Leather Tunic118%0.18
Broadsword Blade11.02%0.01

Open Evil Eye in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops